MA
Mohammad Al-Dawsari
Mohammad Al-Dawsari is a defender for Abha from Saudi Arabia. Age 27. Shirt number 23. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- #23
- Age
- 27 years old
- Born
- Saturday, July 10, 1999
- Nationality
- Saudi Arabia
- Height
- 155 cm
- Weight
- 58 kg
- Current team
Abha
Teammates at Abha
Full squad- ADAbdou DialloDefender · Shirt 22
- AHAbdulbasit HindiDefender · Shirt 37
- AAAbdullah Al FahadDefender · Shirt 19
Juriën GaariDefender · Shirt 3- KAKhaled Al ShamraniDefender · Shirt 12
- MMMoayad Mohammed Ahmad BinyanDefender · Shirt 17
- NANawaf Al GhulaimishDefender · Shirt 66
- SSSafwan Saud SDefender · Shirt 80
- ADAbdulkarim DarisiForward · Shirt 17
Frequently asked questions
How old is Mohammad Al-Dawsari?
Mohammad Al-Dawsari is 27 years old (born Saturday, July 10, 1999).
Which team does Mohammad Al-Dawsari play for?
Mohammad Al-Dawsari plays for Abha.
What position does Mohammad Al-Dawsari play?
Mohammad Al-Dawsari plays as Defender.
What is the nationality of Mohammad Al-Dawsari?
Mohammad Al-Dawsari is from Saudi Arabia.
How tall is Mohammad Al-Dawsari?
Mohammad Al-Dawsari is 155 cm tall.
What shirt number does Mohammad Al-Dawsari wear?
Mohammad Al-Dawsari wears shirt number 23.