MA
Mohammed Arshaf
Mohammed Arshaf is a midfielder for NorthEast United FC from India. Age 22. Shirt number 29. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- #29
- Age
- 22 years old
- Born
- Wednesday, June 16, 2004
- Nationality
- India
- Current team
NorthEast United FC
Teammates at NorthEast United FC
Full squad- ANAndyMidfielder · Shirt 18
- BOBekey OramMidfielder · Shirt 23
- DMDanny MeiteiMidfielder · Shirt 30
- FCFredy ChawngthansangaMidfielder · Shirt 66
- JSJairo SamperioMidfielder · Shirt 7
- MNMacarton NicksonMidfielder · Shirt 15
- MIMuthu IrulandiMidfielder · Shirt 13
- AAAsheer AkhtarDefender · Shirt 12
- BSBuanthanglun SamteDefender · Shirt 77
Frequently asked questions
How old is Mohammed Arshaf?
Mohammed Arshaf is 22 years old (born Wednesday, June 16, 2004).
Which team does Mohammed Arshaf play for?
Mohammed Arshaf plays for NorthEast United FC.
What position does Mohammed Arshaf play?
Mohammed Arshaf plays as Midfielder.
What is the nationality of Mohammed Arshaf?
Mohammed Arshaf is from India.
What shirt number does Mohammed Arshaf wear?
Mohammed Arshaf wears shirt number 29.