Penelope Hocking
Penelope Hocking is a forward for Chicago Stars FC Women from USA. Age 26. Shirt number 55. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Forward
- Shirt number
- #55
- Age
- 26 years old
- Born
- Wednesday, December 29, 1999
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 165 cm
- Weight
- 58 kg
- Current team
Chicago Stars FC Women
Teammates at Chicago Stars FC Women
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Penelope Hocking?
Penelope Hocking is 26 years old (born Wednesday, December 29, 1999).
Which team does Penelope Hocking play for?
Penelope Hocking plays for Chicago Stars FC Women.
What position does Penelope Hocking play?
Penelope Hocking plays as Forward.
What is the nationality of Penelope Hocking?
Penelope Hocking is from United States.
How tall is Penelope Hocking?
Penelope Hocking is 165 cm tall.
What shirt number does Penelope Hocking wear?
Penelope Hocking wears shirt number 55.