Skip to content
PM

Petar Markovic

Petar Markovic is a defender for Grazer AK from Austria. Age 20. Shirt number 72. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Shirt number
#72
Age
20 years old
Born
Sunday, February 5, 2006
Nationality
Austria
Current team
Grazer AK logoGrazer AK

Teammates at Grazer AK

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Petar Markovic?

Petar Markovic is 20 years old (born Sunday, February 5, 2006).

Which team does Petar Markovic play for?

Petar Markovic plays for Grazer AK.

What position does Petar Markovic play?

Petar Markovic plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Petar Markovic?

Petar Markovic is from Austria.

What shirt number does Petar Markovic wear?

Petar Markovic wears shirt number 72.