Skip to content

Ricardo Rei

Ricardo Rei is a midfielder for Oliveirense from Portugal. Age 23. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Age
23 years old
Born
Thursday, January 16, 2003
Nationality
Portugal
Current team
Oliveirense logoOliveirense

Teammates at Oliveirense

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Ricardo Rei?

Ricardo Rei is 23 years old (born Thursday, January 16, 2003).

Which team does Ricardo Rei play for?

Ricardo Rei plays for Oliveirense.

What position does Ricardo Rei play?

Ricardo Rei plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Ricardo Rei?

Ricardo Rei is from Portugal.