
Rico Payton
Rico Payton is a cornerback for New York Giants from USA. Age 26. Shirt number 36. Born in St. Louis, MO, USA. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Cornerback
- Shirt number
- #36
- Age
- 26 years old
- Born
- Sunday, November 28, 1999
- Birthplace
- St. Louis, MO, USA
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 183 cm
- Weight
- 83 kg
- Current team
New York Giants
Teammates at New York Giants
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Rico Payton?
Rico Payton is 26 years old (born Sunday, November 28, 1999).
Which team does Rico Payton play for?
Rico Payton plays for New York Giants.
What position does Rico Payton play?
Rico Payton plays as Cornerback.
What is the nationality of Rico Payton?
Rico Payton is from United States.
Where was Rico Payton born?
Rico Payton was born in St. Louis, MO, USA.
How tall is Rico Payton?
Rico Payton is 183 cm tall.