Skip to content
Riley Piper photo

Riley Piper

Riley Piper is a offensive lineman for Robert Morris Colonials from USA. Shirt number 74. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#74
Nationality
United States
Height
196 cm
Weight
135 kg

Teammates at Robert Morris Colonials

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Riley Piper play for?

Riley Piper plays for Robert Morris Colonials.

What position does Riley Piper play?

Riley Piper plays as Offensive Lineman.

What is the nationality of Riley Piper?

Riley Piper is from United States.

How tall is Riley Piper?

Riley Piper is 196 cm tall.

What shirt number does Riley Piper wear?

Riley Piper wears shirt number 74.