Skip to content
Sam Greene photo

Sam Greene

Sam Greene is a linebacker for Kentucky Wildcats from USA. Shirt number 2. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#2
Nationality
United States
Height
188 cm
Weight
114 kg
Current team
Kentucky Wildcats logoKentucky Wildcats

Teammates at Kentucky Wildcats

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Sam Greene play for?

Sam Greene plays for Kentucky Wildcats.

What position does Sam Greene play?

Sam Greene plays as Linebacker.

What is the nationality of Sam Greene?

Sam Greene is from United States.

How tall is Sam Greene?

Sam Greene is 188 cm tall.

What shirt number does Sam Greene wear?

Sam Greene wears shirt number 2.