Skip to content
Shaker Reisig photo

Shaker Reisig

Shaker Reisig is a quarterback for Texas State Bobcats from USA. Shirt number 10. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Quarterback
Shirt number
#10
Nationality
United States
Height
183 cm
Weight
88 kg

Teammates at Texas State Bobcats

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Shaker Reisig play for?

Shaker Reisig plays for Texas State Bobcats.

What position does Shaker Reisig play?

Shaker Reisig plays as Quarterback.

What is the nationality of Shaker Reisig?

Shaker Reisig is from United States.

How tall is Shaker Reisig?

Shaker Reisig is 183 cm tall.

What shirt number does Shaker Reisig wear?

Shaker Reisig wears shirt number 10.