Skip to content
Soul Williams photo

Soul Williams

Soul Williams is a defensive lineman for North Carolina Central Eagles from USA. Shirt number 76. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#76
Nationality
United States
Height
183 cm
Weight
135 kg

Teammates at North Carolina Central Eagles

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Soul Williams play for?

Soul Williams plays for North Carolina Central Eagles.

What position does Soul Williams play?

Soul Williams plays as Defensive Lineman.

What is the nationality of Soul Williams?

Soul Williams is from United States.

How tall is Soul Williams?

Soul Williams is 183 cm tall.

What shirt number does Soul Williams wear?

Soul Williams wears shirt number 76.