Skip to content
17

Stefan Panoiu

Stefan Panoiu is a midfielder for FC Botosani from Romania. Age 24. Shirt number 17. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#17
Age
24 years old
Born
Monday, September 23, 2002
Nationality
Romania
Current team
FC Botosani logoFC Botosani

Teammates at FC Botosani

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Stefan Panoiu?

Stefan Panoiu is 24 years old (born Monday, September 23, 2002).

Which team does Stefan Panoiu play for?

Stefan Panoiu plays for FC Botosani.

What position does Stefan Panoiu play?

Stefan Panoiu plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Stefan Panoiu?

Stefan Panoiu is from Romania.

What shirt number does Stefan Panoiu wear?

Stefan Panoiu wears shirt number 17.