Skip to content
24

Stephen Fisher

Stephen Fisher is a running back for Ferrum Panthers from USA. Shirt number 24. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#24
Nationality
United States
Height
178 cm
Weight
93 kg
Current team
Ferrum Panthers logoFerrum Panthers

Teammates at Ferrum Panthers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Stephen Fisher play for?

Stephen Fisher plays for Ferrum Panthers.

What position does Stephen Fisher play?

Stephen Fisher plays as Running Back.

What is the nationality of Stephen Fisher?

Stephen Fisher is from United States.

How tall is Stephen Fisher?

Stephen Fisher is 178 cm tall.

What shirt number does Stephen Fisher wear?

Stephen Fisher wears shirt number 24.