Skip to content
TK

Thaer Krouma

Thaer Krouma is a defender for Syria from Syria. Age 36. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Age
36 years old
Born
Friday, February 2, 1990
Nationality
Syria
Height
188 cm
Weight
78 kg
Current team
Syria logoSyria

Teammates at Syria

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Thaer Krouma?

Thaer Krouma is 36 years old (born Friday, February 2, 1990).

Which team does Thaer Krouma play for?

Thaer Krouma plays for Syria.

What position does Thaer Krouma play?

Thaer Krouma plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Thaer Krouma?

Thaer Krouma is from Syria.

How tall is Thaer Krouma?

Thaer Krouma is 188 cm tall.