Wandile Duba
Wandile Duba is a midfielder for Kaizer Chiefs from South Africa. Age 22. Shirt number 47. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- #47
- Age
- 22 years old
- Born
- Sunday, June 27, 2004
- Nationality
- South Africa
- Current team
Kaizer Chiefs
Teammates at Kaizer Chiefs
Full squad- Adolf Mtasingwa BitegekoMidfielder · Shirt 22
- Asenele VelebayiMidfielder · Shirt 17
- Donnay JansenMidfielder
- Ethan ChislettMidfielder · Shirt 23
- Faiz AbrahamsMidfielder · Shirt 35
- Lebohang MaboeMidfielder · Shirt 6
- Mduduzi ShabalalaMidfielder · Shirt 7
- Mfundo VilakaziMidfielder · Shirt 28
- Nkosana MbuthuMidfielder
Frequently asked questions
How old is Wandile Duba?
Wandile Duba is 22 years old (born Sunday, June 27, 2004).
Which team does Wandile Duba play for?
Wandile Duba plays for Kaizer Chiefs.
What position does Wandile Duba play?
Wandile Duba plays as Midfielder.
What is the nationality of Wandile Duba?
Wandile Duba is from South Africa.
What shirt number does Wandile Duba wear?
Wandile Duba wears shirt number 47.