Skip to content
Dalin Myslenice logo

Dalin Myslenice

Football

Dalin Myslenice are a football team. They appear in Club Friendly.

Scores may be a few minutes behind.

Next fixtures

View all

Latest results

No results yet.

Competitions

About Dalin Myslenice

The next fixture is Dalin Myslenice vs Wisla Krakow on Sat Sep 26, 12:30 UTC.

Frequently asked questions

Are Dalin Myslenice playing live right now?

No Dalin Myslenice match is in play at the moment. Their next match is Dalin Myslenice vs Wisla Krakow, Sat Sep 26, 12:30 UTC.

When do Dalin Myslenice play next?

Dalin Myslenice vs Wisla Krakow in the Club Friendly, Sat Sep 26, 12:30 UTC.

Which competitions do Dalin Myslenice play in?

Club Friendly.