Skip to content
South Korea U23 logo

South Korea U23

South KoreaFootball

Form (last 5)

This is the South Korea U23 football page for the South Korea side. They appear in Olympic Men's Football Tournament.

Next fixtures

No upcoming fixtures.

Latest results

View all

Competitions

More football from South Korea

About South Korea U23

They most recently played South Korea U23 3-6 Mexico U23.

Frequently asked questions

Are South Korea U23 playing live right now?

No South Korea U23 match is in play at the moment.

What was the last South Korea U23 result?

South Korea U23 3-6 Mexico U23 in the Olympic Men's Football Tournament.

Which competitions do South Korea U23 play in?

Olympic Men's Football Tournament.