Skip to content
Trinity Baptist logo

Trinity Baptist

United StatesFootball

Form (last 5)

Trinity Baptist are a football team from USA. They appear in NCAA Men's Soccer.

Next fixtures

No upcoming fixtures.

Latest results

View all

Competitions

More football from United States

About Trinity Baptist

Latest result: North Florida Ospreys 3-0 Trinity Baptist. Recent form (last 4): 4 defeats.

Frequently asked questions

Are Trinity Baptist playing live right now?

No Trinity Baptist match is in play at the moment.

What was the last Trinity Baptist result?

North Florida Ospreys 3-0 Trinity Baptist in the NCAA Men's Soccer.

Which competitions do Trinity Baptist play in?

NCAA Men's Soccer.