Skip to content
Jordan Clarkson photo

Jordan Clarkson

Jordan Clarkson is a guard for New York Knicks. Age 34. Shirt number 00. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Guard
Shirt number
#00
Age
34 years old
Born
Sunday, June 7, 1992
Height
196 cm
Weight
88 kg
Current team
New York Knicks logoNew York Knicks

Teammates at New York Knicks

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jordan Clarkson?

Jordan Clarkson is 34 years old (born Sunday, June 7, 1992).

Which team does Jordan Clarkson play for?

Jordan Clarkson plays for New York Knicks.

What position does Jordan Clarkson play?

Jordan Clarkson plays as Guard.

How tall is Jordan Clarkson?

Jordan Clarkson is 196 cm tall.

What shirt number does Jordan Clarkson wear?

Jordan Clarkson wears shirt number 00.